ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14235085
nr 1423 5085
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 4/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x43cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x60cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär, daterad . Signerad, numrerad 4/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x43cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x60cm
SEK 150
Monday October 4 2021
at 19:45:34
28/9 18:48:25
100 kr
4/10 19:40:34